skip to main content

Jerabek, Erin Assistant Principal
Lewis, Alicia Social Worker
Todd, Brian Assistant Principal
Wombaker, Tim Principal
Berry, Nancy Prinicipal's Secretary
Allison, Cindy Registrar
Ramos, Leticia Clerical Aide
Biggs, Patti Front Desk Clerical
Taylor, Nicki Attendance Clerical Aide
Hodge, Kelley M-Z Counselor
Winters, Tammy A-LCounselor
Geyer, Elizabeth School Psychologist
Bitz, Lana Speech Pathologist

Adams, Danna Special Education
Bieberdorf, Nancy 6th grade Language Arts
Biggs, Keiko Special Education 678
Clayton, Joe S.T.E.M. (Science/Technology/Engineering/Math)
Colucci, Sara 7th grade Math
Daun, Laura Technology
Deisler, Jessica 6th grade Math
Demasi, Sylvia 7th grade Social Studies
Ferrell, Christine Health
Gourley, Robin 7th Grade Science
Hammar, Jeff 8th Grade Social Studies
Hayes, Kristi 6th Grade Math
Hee, Terri T.O.S.A.
Humecky, Heather Art
Hunn, Ricki 7th Grade Language Arts
Jennings, Melissa Special Education
Kunzi, Linda 8th Grade Special Education Math
Lauver, Cassondra 8th Grade Math
Leddy, Sabrina 6th grade Language Arts
Lindberg, Lynne 6th grade Language Arts
Madosik, Aislyn 7th grade Special Education Math
McDaniel, Mark Computer Literacy
Nagle, Dan 6th grade Science
Navidad, Monica 8th grade Language Arts
Odegard, Erik 7th grade Geography
Odegard, Lori 8th grade Social Studies
Parker, Robert Band/Choir
Peers, Rachel 7th grade Math
Petrie, Tonia Life Skills Teacher
Pivik, Ambrena 7th Grade Special Education Language Arts
Rencher, Colleen 6th grade Science
Roderick, Shanda 8th Grade Language Arts Special Education
Rose, Alisa 6th Grade Social Studies
Rose (Zettervall), Jennifer P.E.
Sorrell, Robert 8th Grade Science
Tucsnak, Melanie 7th Grade Language Arts
Unthank, Heather 7th grade Language Arts
Veloz, Armando S.T.E.A.M. (Science/Technology/Engineering/Art/Math)
Veloz, Ben 8th Grade Science
Verbic, Diana 8th grade Math
Vinzant-Sanchez, Melissa 6th grade Resource Math
Winters, Tammy A-LCounselor
Wombaker, Tim Principal
Wombaker, Toni 6th grade S.T.E.M
Yost, David 6th grade Social Studies

Baynes, Shantelle Classroom Aide
Bell, Lanette Librarian
Birch, Kim Teacher's Aide
Canepa, Gina Classroom Aide
Cartwright, Evelyn Kitchen Staff
Dellett, Travis Custodian
Doeller, Connie Classroom Aide
Dove, Marion Kitchen Staff
Firpo, Patti Classroom Aide
Fitzgibbons, Linda District Parent Liason
Gazsy, Kristine Classroom Aide
Heaney, Kim Classroom Aide
Hill, Tonia Kitchen Staff
Ives, Leslie Special Education Aide
Landis, Tommie Health Aide
Lyke, Mary Classroom Aide
Meeker, Jan Kitchen Staff
Menke, Joanne Food Services
Nelson, Linda Classroom Aide
Owen, Lorraine Classroom Aide
Pastorelli, Debbie Kitchen Staff
Shanholtz, Dorothy Food Services
Small, Cindy Classroom Aide
Tehuiotoa, Angelo Custodian
Thorp, Tracy Classroom Aide
Tibbits, Cheryl Classroom Aide
Tillett, Troy Custodial
Vazquez-Reda, Maria Classroom Aide
Welsh, Betty Classroom Aide
Wharton, Cheryl Food Services
Woodworth, Belise Para professional
Yeokum, Marc Custodian
Corner Bottom Corner Bottom
Button